+2 votes
10 views
in Onboarding by (2.2k points)  

Hi all,

can any one share the sap sf Onboarding year-End Activities?

thank you..


regards,

Dhanunjay

by (2.8k points)  
+2
Hi , you can download these release documents from help.sap.com as well, FYI.

You should have a S- user Id to access these docs.

2 Answers

+2 votes
by (2.8k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer

Hi Dhanunjay - PFA

Hope it helps.

Onboarding Q4 2016.pdf (1,3 MB)


Regards,

Srivathsa

by (2.2k points)  
thank you  Srivathsa
+2 votes
by (2.8k points)  

Hi Dhanunjay

Please elaborate on what exactly you are looking for?

Are you looking for the year end Q4 updates for Onboarding? 

by (2.2k points)  
+1
hi Srivatsa,
Yes, i want that only
Welcome to KnockSF

This is an exclusive community for SuccessFactors Consultants across the world.

Here you can ask questions and receive answers on any module of SuccessFactors from other members of the community.
Most active Members
this month:
    Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
    ...