can any one share the sap sf Onboarding year-End Activities?

+2 votes
10 views
asked Jan 30, 2017 in Onboarding by dhanunjay (2,190 points)  

Hi all,

can any one share the sap sf Onboarding year-End Activities?

thank you..


regards,

Dhanunjay

commented Feb 9, 2017 by srivatsabh (2,780 points)  
Hi , you can download these release documents from help.sap.com as well, FYI.

You should have a S- user Id to access these docs.

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2017 by srivatsabh (2,780 points)  
selected Feb 10, 2017 by admin
 
Best answer

Hi Dhanunjay - PFA

Hope it helps.

Onboarding Q4 2016.pdf (1,3 MB)


Regards,

Srivathsa

commented Feb 10, 2017 by dhanunjay (2,190 points)  
thank you  Srivathsa
+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2017 by srivatsabh (2,780 points)  

Hi Dhanunjay

Please elaborate on what exactly you are looking for?

Are you looking for the year end Q4 updates for Onboarding? 

commented Feb 9, 2017 by dhanunjay (2,190 points)  
hi Srivatsa,
Yes, i want that only
Welcome to KnockSF

This is an exclusive community for SuccessFactors Consultants across the world.

Here you can ask questions and receive answers on any module of SuccessFactors from other members of the community.
Most active Members
this month:
    Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
    ...